Murray State University Rifle Team | Murray, KY

Team ID: R64556

Endowment Summary

Oops. We are unable to connect to the database, please check back later.

Loading...

?

Endowment Balance

?

of Goal

?

Goal

?

Cash Grants Received

?

Potential Cash Grant

Division: Collegiate

Disciplines Offered: Air Rifle, Smallbore Rifle

Team Contact(s)
Matt Kelly - Senior Associate Athletic Director
Alan Lollar - Head Rifle Coach

Find This Team On The Web:
http://www.goracers.com/index.aspx?path=rifle


Donor List

Platinum: $10,000 and above

Ernest J. Vande Zande
Jim Soderstrom
Mark A. Delcotto
Scott C. Lewandowski
William F. Beard
Indiana Youth Shooting Sports Foundation, Inc
National Wild Turkey Federation
Larry & Brenda Potterfield
Larry & Brenda Potterfield Matching Program

Gold: $5,000 - $9,999

Donald L. Harmon
Dick Weaver
Roger K. Withrow
First Choice Firearms, Inc.

Silver: $2,500 - $4,999

Deena L. McDorman
Pat K. Pitney
Paul E. Benneche
Roger Buck
Shannon R. Mingarelli
Spencer Coe
Central Indiana High Power Shooters, Inc.
Larry & Brenda Potterfield Incentive Program
Safari Club International - Kentuckiana Chapter

Bronze: $1,001 - $2,499

Amanda Hurley
Anne Tully
Arthur H. Bailey
Brian C. Wood
Buddy DuVall
Charles W. Hughes
Charles L. Larimer
Chris Curtis
Daniel D. Tayloe
Diana M. Stone
Elvis R. Green
Gary D. Stephens
George A. Patterson
Michelle F. Yarborough
Robert Gustin
Roger Estes (In Memory of Ernie Vande Zande)
Sam H. Monarch
Steven K. Smtih
Wendy S. Gibson
William G. Hughes
DC Outdoors LLC
Beth Ann Galligan
Carrie S. Berhorst
Ed Roe
Rex and Sue (In rememberance of Ernie VandeZande)
Richard D. Isenhower
Kurt Wojtowicz

Up to $1,000

Alan Lollar
Alex Culbertson
Alison Schultz
Anne H. Paxton
Beth A. House
Brett T. Setzer
Bruce Moody
David W. Kimes
David L. Adams
David Rowland
Deborah W. Lyman
Dennis Seltsam
Donald E. Kristiansen
Elizabeth H. Welch
Elliott L. Hutchinson
Elmer Schweitzer
Gary S. Plewke
Iryt C. Troutman
Joe W. Randolph
Joe Davis
John M. Cline
John S. Schuler
Katherine Radermacher
Kenneth M. Heath
Kerry Spurgin
Kevin Cherry
Lones Wigger
Margaret Langfield
Maritom S. Hardy
Marra M. McMillan
Mary Hamilton
Michael J. Desjardin
Michael J. Thomas
Nancy Fitzgerald
Robert C. Arledge
Robert G. Lucker
Robert L. Jackson
Sandra Kinion
Sheila Vinton
Steve Harris
Thomas Byrne
Tol P. Cherry
Victor R. Powell
William H. Jordan
P & P Real Estate, LLC
Acre, LLC
Larry Crabtree
Tom Lough
David R. King
Jill E. Martin
Angela C. Mills
Gerald E. Wehner
Robert D. Beard
Alan Lollar
Susan Fritts
Boyd D. Goldsby
Larry J. Wilson
Michael E. Puncochar
Melita B. Greenlee
Scott A. Seiber
Heidi Shultz
Stuart Poston
Jeff & Libby Slaton
Alice Rouse
E.M. Schanbacher
Keith Travis
Martha Erwin
Bill Davis
Burton Young
Marianne M. Vitito
Dennis Heskett
Michaels Auto Parts, LLC
Eddie Adams
Charles Allen
Bill Rabenstein
Charles E. Wilson
James Krilich
Charles Kemp
Domingo Otero
Jack Roe
Robert Tharp
Frank Limpus
Charles Selby
E. A. Lechmanick
Jane Wolfe
Yvette Pyle
Michael E. Wilson
Ned B. Phillips
Mike Gross
Lance Goldhahn
Janice Harmon
Casey Meyer
Bill Patzke
Marianne Perra
Robert Purdy
Emily Quiner
Crystal Dove
Morgan Hicks
Kelsey Emme
Shannon Ivers
Jennifer Sloan
Tori L. Watson
JoAnn Martin
Carol Ivers
Louann Pemberton
Sidney E. Martin
Mike Meals
Katie Seymour
Bill Grubbs
Michael Liuzza
Kirk Freeman
Teresa Elioff
Ed Mank
Bob Tang
Kurt Ingham
Dennis Harris
Jim MacLamore
Velda Chamberlain
Rob Nabower
Barney Higgins
Bob Molloy
Allen Thomas
Pheldon J. Majors
Karen Beard (In Memory of Ernie Vande Zande)
Sarah E. Beard
David & Anne-Marie Johnson (In Memory of Ernie Vande Zande)
Jon Arndt
Deborah House
Bill Poole
Jack Arnold
David Bay
Kathleen Garvin
Peter Church
Arlie Jones
Mary Kay Wigger
Bob Del Cotto
Dorothea Calhoun
Jim Gaines
Bob Foth
Vincent Herrera
Dennis Arndt
Nancy Sowell Hardin
Mark Rabenstein
Margaret L. Watson
Jeff Riback
Roy Fuerherm
Roe Family
Nancy Harden
Kurt Fitz-Randolph - In Memory of Ernie Vande Zande
William Beard - In Memory of Ernie Vande Zande
Merne & Marie Alkire - In Memory of Ernie Vande Zande